Mobile Apps for Soccer Fans

Soccer Live Scores, Results, Rankings, H2H & more

Just4.Football is the developer of a suite of mobile apps that offers quick access to live scores, results, statistics and rankings from over 150 soccer competitions from around the world. All data is easily accesible from any mobile device by simply downloading and installing the appropriate mobile app. We have live scores, results, standings and comprehensive stats provided by Soccer Stats 247, website that can be accessed from your PC or mobile to check more statistics with historic results.

START now by downloading any of our apps presented below:

Live Scores, Results - Just4Football
Download the app for Android devices, available in 16 languages App for iOS devices coming soon, in 16 languages

Live Scores European Football - 28 - November - 2020

England - Premier League
FTBrighton & Hove Albion1 - 1Liverpool
FTManchester City5 - 0Burnley
17:30Everton-Leeds United
20:00West Bromwich Albion-Sheffield United
Germany - Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1 - 2Koln
FTRB Leipzig2 - 1Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3 - 3Eintracht Frankfurt
FTAugsburg1 - 1Freiburg
FTStuttgart1 - 3Bayern Munich
17:30Borussia M'gladbach-Schalke 04
Spain - La Liga
FTElche1 - 1Cádiz
83'Valencia0 - 1Atletico MadridLIVE
17:30Huesca-Sevilla
20:00Real Madrid-Deportivo Alavés
Armenia - Premier League
FTLori0 - 1Ararat-Armenia
Austria - Regionalliga
Postp.Salzburger AK-Bischofshofen
Postp.Röthis-Lauterach
Austria - Bundesliga
HTSturm Graz0 - 0Swarovski TirolLIVE
HTSt. Pölten1 - 4SalzburgLIVE
HTAdmira2 - 1HartbergLIVE
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
Postp.Sumqayıt-Qəbələ
FTNeftçi0 - 0Zira
Belarus - Premier League
FTSlavia2 - 1Energetyk-BGU
FTDinamo Minsk0 - 0BATE
FTBelshina3 - 7Ruh Brest
FTShakhtyor4 - 2Minsk
FTVitebsk2 - 3Torpedo BelAZ
FTIsloch2 - 2Gorodeya
FTDinamo Brest3 - 1Neman Grodno
11:00Slutsk-Smolevichy-STI
Belgium - First Division A
86'Sint-Truiden1 - 0Waasland-BeverenLIVE
17:30Cercle Brugge-Genk
19:45Royal Excel Mouscron-Club Brugge
Belgium - Second Division
19:45Lierse K-Westerlo
Bosnia Herzegovina - Premier Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3 - 2Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla0 - 0Zrinjski
FTVelež0 - 0Sarajevo
HTBorac Banja Luka1 - 0Široki BrijegLIVE
Bulgaria - Second League
FTNeftohimik0 - 1Sozopol
FTMinyor Pernik2 - 0Yantra 2019
FTKariana Erden2 - 1Strumska slava
CancelledPirin Blagoevgrad-Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - First League
FTArda3 - 0Montana
HTLokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Botev PlovdivLIVE
Croatia - 1. HNL
FTVaraždin1 - 1Istra 1961
HTHNK Gorica1 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebLIVE
Croatia - 2. HNL
FTCibalia6 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTOpatija2 - 3Croatia Zmijavci
Postp.Sesvete-Dugopolje
FTSolin0 - 0Junak
Cyprus - 1. Division
FTAnorthosis4 - 2Enosis
27'Nea Salamis0 - 0APOELLIVE
Czech Republic - FNL
FTViktoria Žižkov0 - 2Dukla Praha
FTÚstí nad Labem0 - 1Třinec
FTTáborsko0 - 1Líšeň
FTChrudim1 - 0Blansko
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Vlašim
FTVysočina Jihlava0 - 1Varnsdorf
FTHradec Králové0 - 1Prostějov
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
FTPříbram2 - 1Mladá Boleslav
FTKarviná0 - 2Zlín
FTSlovácko3 - 1Opava
17:30České Budějovice-Viktoria Plzen
Denmark - Superliga
FTMidtjylland0 - 0AaB
Denmark - 1st Division
FTSkive0 - 4Fredericia
FTHB Køge0 - 2Esbjerg
England - League Two
FTPort Vale2 - 3Leyton Orient
FTBolton Wanderers3 - 0Southend United
England - FA Cup
AETMorecambe4 - 2Solihull Moors
FTNewport County3 - 0Salford City
FTGillingham2 - 3Exeter City
FTHarrogate Town0 - 4Blackpool
90'Plymouth Argyle2 - 0Lincoln CityLIVE
FTPortsmouth6 - 1King's Lynn Town
BreakCheltenham Town1 - 1Crewe AlexandraLIVE
90'Bradford City1 - 2Oldham AthleticLIVE
17:30Peterborough United-Chorley
England - Conference National
Postp.Aldershot Town-Solihull Moors
85'Altrincham2 - 0Maidenhead UnitedLIVE
Postp.Barnet-Yeovil Town
58'Bromley1 - 0WrexhamLIVE
Postp.Dover Athletic-Boreham Wood
Postp.Eastleigh-King's Lynn Town
FTSutton United1 - 0Halifax Town
FTWeymouth1 - 2Chesterfield
England - Championship
FTReading3 - 1Bristol City
90'Birmingham City0 - 0MillwallLIVE
FTBlackburn Rovers2 - 1Barnsley
FTCardiff City4 - 0Luton Town
90'Derby County1 - 1Wycombe WanderersLIVE
90'Huddersfield Town3 - 2MiddlesbroughLIVE
FTNorwich City1 - 1Coventry City
90'Rotherham United2 - 2AFC BournemouthLIVE
90'Sheffield Wednesday0 - 0Stoke CityLIVE
FTWatford4 - 1Preston North End
England - League One
90'Ipswich Town0 - 2Charlton AthleticLIVE
90'Oxford United1 - 2Swindon TownLIVE
Estonia - Esiliiga A
HTFlora II2 - 1Tammeka IILIVE
Estonia - Meistriliiga
FTTrans1 - 3Legion
FTTallinna Kalev1 - 1Kuressaare
France - Ligue 1
HTOlympique Marseille2 - 0NantesLIVE
20:00PSG-Bordeaux
France - Ligue 2
FTGrenoble Foot 380 - 0Paris FC
FTToulouse2 - 1Niort
18:00Clermont-Nancy
18:00Caen-Châteauroux
18:00Auxerre-Valenciennes
18:00Ajaccio-Chambly
18:00Dunkerque-Pau
18:00Sochaux-Le Havre
18:00Rodez-Guingamp
18:00Troyes-Amiens SC
France - National 1
HTAnnecy1 - 1Quevilly-RouenLIVE
17:00Cholet-Red Star
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FTSandhausen1 - 4Erzgebirge Aue
FTJahn Regensburg2 - 1Würzburger Kickers
FTKarlsruher SC1 - 0Paderborn
Germany - Regionalliga
Postp.Weiche Flensburg-Phönix Lübeck
Postp.Pirmasens-FC Gießen
Postp.Aalen-Mainz 05 II
Postp.Astoria Walldorf-Bahlinger SC
Postp.FSV Frankfurt-Sonnenhof Großaspach
Postp.Rot-Weiß Koblenz-Kickers Offenbach
Postp.Elversberg-Hoffenheim II
Postp.Homburg-Balingen
Postp.Hessen Kassel-TSV Steinbach
Postp.Eintracht Stadtallendorf-Freiburg II
Postp.Schott Mainz-Bayern Alzenau
FTBorussia M'gladbach II0 - 0Fortuna Köln
FTPreußen Münster0 - 0Wegberg-Beeck
FTKöln II2 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTWuppertaler SV0 - 1Wiedenbrück
FTHomberg3 - 1Bonner SC
FTRödinghausen2 - 0Rot Weiss Ahlen
FTSchalke 04 II6 - 2Lippstadt 08
FTRot-Weiß Oberhausen1 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Postp.Heider SV-Hamburger SV II
Postp.Schwarz-Weiß Rehden-Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Oberliga
Postp.Eilenburg-Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Postp.Einheit Rudolstadt-Plauen
Postp.Torgelower SV Greif-Rostocker FC
Postp.Strausberg-Neustrelitz
Postp.VfL Halle-International Leipzig
Postp.Martinroda-Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Postp.Ludwigsfelde-FC Grimma
Postp.BSC Süd 05-Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Postp.Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-An der Fahner Höhe
Postp.Bremer SV-Komet Arsten
Postp.Dassendorf-Hamburger SV III
Postp.Blumenthaler SV-Brinkumer SV
Postp.Rotenburger SV-Hagen / ​Uthlede
Postp.Fernwald-Buchonia Flieden
Postp.Hünfelder SV-Dietkirchen
Postp.Hanau 93-Ginsheim
Postp.TSB Flensburg-Eckernförder SV
Postp.Kickers Emden-Bersenbrück
Postp.CfR Pforzheim-Bruchsal
Postp.Freiburger FC-Lörrach-Brombach
Postp.Backnang-Nöttingen
Postp.Husumer SV-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Postp.Bordesholm-Altenholz
Postp.Kronshagen-Inter Türkspor Kiel
Postp.Pansdorf-Eutiner SV
Postp.Dornbreite Lübeck-Preußen Reinfeld
Postp.Meiendorfer SV-Curslack-Neuengamme
Postp.Salmrohr-Mülheim-Kärlich
Postp.Arminia Ludwigshafen-Eppelborn
Postp.Ravensburg-Sandhausen II
Postp.Spfr. Dorfmerkingen-Ilshofen
Postp.Rielasingen-Arlen-Reutlingen
Postp.Baunatal-FC 1906 Erlensee
Postp.Rot-Weiß Hadamar-Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Postp.Kaiserslautern II-Eintracht Trier
Postp.OSC Bremerhaven-BTS Neustadt
Postp.FV Engers 07-Gonsenheim
Postp.Villingen-Linx
Postp.Bissingen-Göppinger SV
Postp.Astoria Walldorf II-Neckarsulmer SU
Postp.Pfeddersheim-Dudenhofen
Postp.Hassia Bingen-Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Postp.Oberachern-SGV Freiberg
Postp.Mechtersheim-Wormatia Worms
Postp.Diefflen-Hertha Wiesbach
Postp.Speyer-Jägersburg
Postp.Emmelshausen-Eisbachtal
Postp.Süderelbe-Victoria Hamburg
Germany - 3. Liga
FTHansa Rostock2 - 0Bayern München II
FTHallescher FC2 - 0Viktoria Köln
FTZwickau0 - 1Magdeburg
Postp.Lübeck-Waldhof Mannheim
FTUnterhaching2 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden
FT1860 München2 - 2Türkgücü München
Greece - Super League
83'Larissa0 - 0AtromitosLIVE
17:30Aris-Olympiakos Piraeus
Hungary - NB I
FTKisvárda0 - 0Budafoki MTE
HTFehérvár2 - 0Zalaegerszegi TELIVE
18:30Ferencvaros-MTK
Italy - Serie B
FTBrescia1 - 2Frosinone
FTEmpoli2 - 2Vicenza
FTPescara0 - 2Pordenone
FTPisa1 - 4Cittadella
FTVenezia2 - 1Ascoli
90'Monza1 - 0RegginaLIVE
Italy - Serie A
FTSassuolo0 - 3Internazionale
17:00Benevento-Juventus
19:45Atalanta-Hellas Verona
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
FTCodru Lozova1 - 2Sheriff
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45Emmen-Ajax
19:00ADO Den Haag-Heerenveen
20:00VVV-PEC Zwolle
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC3 - 1Excelsior
67'Dordrecht2 - 1Ajax IILIVE
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Postp.GVVV-HHC
Postp.Kozakken Boys-Noordwijk
Postp.ASWH-Excelsior Maassluis
Postp.Spakenburg-Quick Boys
Postp.Scheveningen-De Treffers
Postp.Koninklijke HFC-IJsselmeervogels
Postp.Sparta Rotterdam II-AFC
Postp.Katwijk-Volendam II
Postp.TEC-Rijnsburgse Boys
North Macedonia - Second League
FTRosoman0 - 1Plačkovica
FTPobeda1 - 2Kozuv Gevgelija
FTSloga Vinica3 - 0Osogovo
FTBregalnica Štip1 - 1Tikveš
FTPehchevo0 - 0Sasa
FTKF Gostivari2 - 1Drita
FTLabunishta1 - 2Skopje
FTOhrid1 - 0Velazerimi 77
FTKadino1 - 1Vardar Forino
FTKorab Debar0 - 1Veleshta
North Macedonia - First League
FTVardar2 - 0Akademija Pandev
Northern Ireland - Championship 1
Postp.Queen's University-H&W Welders
Postp.Dundela-Ards
Postp.Ballyclare Comrades-Knockbreda
Postp.Ballinamallard United-Loughgall
Postp.Annagh United-Institute
Postp.Newry City-Dergview
Northern Ireland - Premiership
FTCliftonville5 - 0Portadown
FTColeraine0 - 2Larne
FTGlenavon3 - 1Crusaders
FTGlentoran5 - 1Dungannon Swifts
17:30Warrenpoint Town-Linfield
Norway - Eliteserien
FTViking4 - 1Start
17:00Brann-Aalesund
Norway - 1. Division
FTTromsø3 - 0Ranheim
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FTStal Mielec3 - 1Jagiellonia Białystok
26'Podbeskidzie0 - 1Śląsk WrocławLIVE
19:00Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin
Poland - I Liga
FTJastrzębie2 - 1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepołomice0 - 2Stomil Olsztyn
FTNieciecza0 - 0Tychy 71
FTChrobry Głogów0 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00Korona Kielce-Resovia Rzeszów
18:10Radomiak Radom-Bełchatów
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00Santa Clara-Porto
20:30Sporting CP-Moreirense
Romania - Cupa României
FTTurris-Oltul T. Măgurele1 - 0Sepsi
FTSânmartin0 - 1Dunărea Călăraşi
FTACS Gloria Bistriţa1 - 3ASU Poli Timişoara
FTFarul Constanţa 19202 - 1Academica Clinceni
FTConcordia Chiajna0 - 2Botoşani
FTViitorul P. Târgu Jiu1 - 0Argeș
HTCeahlăul Piatra Neamţ1 - 0Petrolul 52LIVE
18:45Dinamo Bucureşti-Viitorul
Russia - Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0 - 0Zenit
FTKhimki1 - 0Krasnodar
HTAkhmat Grozny0 - 0Lokomotiv MoscowLIVE
HTRostov1 - 0Dinamo MoscowLIVE
Scotland - League Cup
ETAlloa Athletic0 - 0HeartsLIVE
FTArbroath1 - 3Dunfermline Athletic
FTHibernian1 - 0Dundee
FTLivingston4 - 0Ayr United
FTMotherwell1 - 2St. Johnstone
17:15St. Mirren-Aberdeen
Scotland - League Two
FTAlbion Rovers0 - 1Stirling Albion
FTAnnan Athletic0 - 4Edinburgh City
FTBrechin City1 - 4Stranraer
FTElgin City5 - 2Cowdenbeath
FTQueen's Park3 - 1Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League One
FTAirdrieonians1 - 1Cove Rangers
Postp.East Fife-Clyde
FTPeterhead0 - 1Forfar Athletic
FTMontrose0 - 1Partick Thistle
Serbia - Prva Liga
FTLoznica3 - 3Dinamo Vranje
FTBudućnost Dobanovci2 - 1Žarkovo
FTJagodina0 - 0Radnički Kragujevac
FTDubočica3 - 2Radnički Pirot
FTŽelezničar Pančevo0 - 2Kabel Novi Sad
Serbia - Super Liga
FTMačva Šabac3 - 0Inđija
Slovakia - Super Liga
FTŽilina2 - 1Pohronie
FTRužomberok3 - 0Nitra
FTZlaté Moravce0 - 0Zemplín Michalovce
85'Spartak Trnava0 - 2DACLIVE
Slovenia - 1. SNL
FTMura2 - 1Koper
41'Maribor0 - 0Tabor SežanaLIVE
Spain - Tercera Division
FTJuventud Torremolinos2 - 0Melilla CD
FTUnión Viera2 - 3Gran Tarajal
14:30Ribamontán al Mar-Sámano
14:30Constància-Ferriolense
14:30Pamplona-Valle Egüés
14:30Cortes-Fontellas
14:45Ariznabarra-Vitoria
14:45Barreda-Cartes
15:00Alcúdia-Santa Catalina Atlético
15:00Torrijos-Conquense
15:00Cultural Leonesa II-Atlético Astorga
15:00Beti Kozkor-San Juan
15:00UD Santa Marta-Cristo Atlético
15:00River Ega-Beti Onak
15:00Peña Sport-Baztán
15:00Cirbonero-Murchante
15:15Manacor-Sóller
15:30Ceuta-Lebrijana
15:30PE Sant Jordi-Binissalem
15:30Corellano-Huarte
15:30Ardoi-Cantolagua
15:30Peña Azagresa-Bidezarra
15:30Agoncillo-Comillas
15:30Txantrea-Subiza
15:30Anaitasuna-Santurtzi
15:30Pasaia KE-Basconia
15:30Benicarló-Saguntino
15:30Tolosa-Urgatzi
15:30Novelda-Hércules II
16:00Gernika-Balmaseda
16:00Villacañas-Pedroñeras
16:00Durango-Urduliz
16:00Sodupe-Lagun Onak
16:00Bezana-Barquereño
16:00Solares-Torina
16:00Guadalajara-Tarancón
16:00Olímpic Xàtiva-Villajoyosa
16:00Jove Español-Benigànim
16:00Castro-Vimenor
16:00Alberic-Textil Escudo
16:30Sestao River-Beasain
17:00Silva-Somozas
17:00Extremadura UD II-Calamonte
17:00Ibarra-Mensajero
17:00Las Palmas III-Panadería Pulido
17:30Eldense-Intercity
17:30Felanitx-Collerense
Spain - Segunda B
FTAmorebieta1 - 0Real Unión
FTNumancia2 - 2Real Valladolid II
FTOsasuna II3 - 2Izarra
FTDeportivo Alavés II0 - 0Leioa
HTCompostela2 - 1PontevedraLIVE
17:00Racing Santander-Barakaldo
17:00San Fernando CD-Algeciras
Spain - Segunda División
FTSabadell1 - 2Fuenlabrada
17:15Rayo Vallecano-FC Cartagena
19:30Mirandés-Castellón
Sweden - Division 1
FTQviding FIF4 - 1Oskarshamns AIK
FTKarlskrona1 - 1Tvååker
FTLinköping City0 - 0Utsikten
FTEskilsminne1 - 1Torns
FTSkövde AIK4 - 1Trollhättan
FTLund2 - 1Lindome
FTVärnamo2 - 0Assyriska Turabdin
FTLandskrona2 - 0Motala
Sweden - Superettan
FTGAIS1 - 1Akropolis
FTHalmstad1 - 0Örgryte
FTJönköpings Södra2 - 1Trelleborg
FTDegerfors2 - 5GIF Sundsvall
FTUmeå FC0 - 0Västerås SK
FTÖster0 - 1Ljungskile
Switzerland - Super League
17:15Vaduz-Sion
19:30Servette-Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15Thun-Chiasso
Turkey - 1. Lig
FTÜmraniyespor0 - 2Menemenspor
FTİstanbulspor1 - 1Giresunspor
FTAkhisarspor0 - 1Ankaraspor
HTAltay1 - 1BursasporLIVE
Turkey - Süper Lig
FTGaziantep FK2 - 2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3 - 3Denizlispor
HTRizespor0 - 1GalatasarayLIVE
Ukraine - Premier League
FTOleksandria0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky
FTDynamo Kyiv2 - 0Vorskla
17:30Dnipro-1-Shakhtar Donetsk
Wales - Premier League
FTConnah's Quay3 - 1Barry Town United
FTCaernarfon Town1 - 4Haverfordwest County
FTFlint Town United0 - 1Cardiff MU
FTThe New Saints4 - 1Aberystwyth Town