Mobile Apps for Soccer Fans

Soccer Live Scores, Results, Rankings, H2H & more

Just4.Football is the developer of a suite of mobile apps that offers quick access to live scores, results, statistics and rankings from over 150 soccer competitions from around the world. All data is easily accesible from any mobile device by simply downloading and installing the appropriate mobile app. We have live scores, results, standings and comprehensive stats provided by Soccer Stats 247, website that can be accessed from your PC or mobile to check more statistics with historic results.

START now by downloading any of our apps presented below:

Live Scores, Results - Just4Football
Download the app for Android devices, available in 16 languages App for iOS devices coming soon, in 16 languages

Live Scores European Football - 01 - October - 2020

Europe - UEFA Europa League
15:30CFR Cluj-KuPS
17:00Ararat-Armenia-Crvena Zvezda
17:00Rosenborg-PSV
17:00Sporting Charleroi-Lech Poznań
17:00Malmö FF-Granada
17:00Slovan Liberec-APOEL
17:00Dinamo Zagreb-Flora
17:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva-Viktoria Plzen
18:00Dinamo Brest-Ludogorets
18:00Sarajevo-Celtic
18:00Legia Warszawa-Qarabag
18:00Copenhagen-Rijeka
18:00Standard Liège-Fehérvár
18:30Young Boys-Tirana
18:30Basel-CSKA Sofia
18:30Dundalk-
18:45AEK Athens-Wolfsburg
18:45Rangers-Galatasaray
19:00Sporting CP-LASK
19:00Rio Ave-Milan
19:00Tottenham Hotspur-Maccabi Haifa
Spain - La Liga
17:00Athletic Club-Cádiz
17:00Sevilla-Levante
19:30Celta de Vigo-Barcelona
Postp.Granada-Osasuna
Bulgaria - Cup
13:00Belasitsa-Lovech
13:00Sveti Nikola Burgas-Sportist Svoge
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00Hvidovre-Fredericia
England - League Cup
16:30Brentford-Fulham
18:00Aston Villa-Stoke City
18:45Liverpool-Arsenal
Estonia - Esiliiga A
16:00Pärnu-Elva
Finland - Kakkonen
15:30Kultsu-PEPO
15:30MiPK-EPS
Germany - Oberliga
17:00TuS Haltern-Ennepetal
17:00Hammer SpVg-Westfalia Rhynern
17:00Schermbeck-Kaan-Marienborn
17:00Eintracht Rheine-Preußen Münster II
17:00Wattenscheid 09-Westfalia Herne
17:00Erndtebrück-Meinerzhagen
17:00Victoria Clarholz-Sprockhövel
17:30Sportfreunde Siegen-Vreden
17:30ASC Dortmund-Finnentrop / Bamenohl
18:00Hürth-SV Breinig
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
18:00Breidablik-KA
19:15Víkingur Reykjavík-KR
20:15Stjarnan-FH
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:45Astana-Kaspiy
13:00Kairat-Shakhter Karagandy
Russia - Cup
10:00Leningradets-Chertanovo
AwardedZnamya Noginsk3 - 0Shinnik
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
14:30Asarum-Kalmar
15:00IF Karlstad II-Dalkurd
16:30Karlslund-AIK
Postp.Lund-Malmö FF
16:30Utsikten-Norrby
Ukraine - Cup
15:30VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Olimpik Donetsk