Mobile Apps for Soccer Fans

Soccer Live Scores, Results, Rankings, H2H & more

Just4.Football is the developer of a suite of mobile apps that offers quick access to live scores, results, statistics and rankings from over 150 soccer competitions from around the world. All data is easily accesible from any mobile device by simply downloading and installing the appropriate mobile app. We have live scores, results, standings and comprehensive stats provided by Soccer Stats 247, website that can be accessed from your PC or mobile to check more statistics with historic results.

START now by downloading any of our apps presented below:

Live Scores, Results - Just4Football
Download the app for Android devices, available in 16 languages App for iOS devices coming soon, in 16 languages

Live Scores European Football - 16 - February - 2019

Germany - Bundesliga
14:30Schalke 04-Freiburg
14:30Hoffenheim-Hannover 96
14:30Stuttgart-RB Leipzig
14:30Wolfsburg-Mainz 05
17:30Hertha BSC-Werder Bremen
Spain - Primera División
FTCelta de Vigo1 - 4Levante
15:15Rayo Vallecano-Atlético Madrid
17:30Real Sociedad-Leganés
19:45Barcelona-Real Valladolid
Austria - Cup
FTLASK6 - 0St. Pölten
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
FTKeşlə2 - 1Sumqayıt
HTZira0 - 0NeftçiLIVE
Belgium - Pro League
17:00Kortrijk-Sporting Charleroi
19:00KV Oostende-AS Eupen
19:00Zulte-Waregem-Sint-Truiden
19:30Waasland-Beveren-Gent
Belgium - Second Division
16:00OH Leuven-Westerlo
19:30Union Saint-Gilloise-KSV Roeselare
Bulgaria - A PFG
FTBotev Vratsa1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa
62'Cherno More1 - 0CSKA SofiaLIVE
15:30Botev Plovdiv-Slavia Sofia
Croatia - 1. HNL
18'Rijeka0 - 0Hajduk SplitLIVE
16:30Gorica-Inter Zaprešić
Cyprus - 1. Division
15:00APOEL-AEK Larnaca
16:00Enosis-Paphos
17:00Alki Oroklini-Apollon
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
18'Bohemians 19050 - 1Sigma OlomoucLIVE
16'Příbram0 - 0ZlínLIVE
16'Slovácko0 - 0KarvináLIVE
16:00Baník Ostrava-Slovan Liberec
Denmark - Superliga
15:00Nordsjælland-Hobro
England - League Two
58'Notts County1 - 0Mansfield TownLIVE
15:00Cambridge United-Tranmere Rovers
15:00Oldham Athletic-Crewe Alexandra
15:00Northampton Town-Crawley Town
15:00Macclesfield Town-Colchester United
15:00Lincoln City-Stevenage
15:00Grimsby Town-Cheltenham Town
15:00Forest Green Rovers-Yeovil Town
15:00Exeter City-Bury
15:00Carlisle United-Milton Keynes Dons
15:00Port Vale-Morecambe
Postp.Newport County-Swindon Town
England - FA Cup
87'Brighton & Hove Albion2 - 1Derby CountyLIVE
15:00AFC Wimbledon-Millwall
17:30Newport County-Manchester City
England - Conference National
15:00Fylde-Chesterfield
15:00Solihull Moors-Barnet
15:00Salford City-Dover Athletic
15:00Leyton Orient-Maidenhead United
15:00Havant & Waterlooville-Wrexham
15:00Harrogate Town-Ebbsfleet United
15:00Halifax Town-Aldershot Town
15:00Eastleigh-Braintree Town
15:00Dagenham & Redbridge-Gateshead
15:00Bromley-Maidstone United
15:00Boreham Wood-Hartlepool United
15:00Sutton United-Barrow
England - Championship
56'Rotherham United1 - 1Sheffield WednesdayLIVE
15:00Aston Villa-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Bolton Wanderers-Norwich City
15:00Ipswich Town-Stoke City
15:00Preston North End-Nottingham Forest
15:00Sheffield United-Reading
England - League One
90'Southend United3 - 3PortsmouthLIVE
15:00Barnsley-Wycombe Wanderers
15:00Bradford City-Plymouth Argyle
15:00Charlton Athletic-Blackpool
15:00Coventry City-Walsall
15:00Fleetwood Town-Luton Town
15:00Gillingham-Scunthorpe United
15:00Oxford United-Peterborough United
15:00Shrewsbury Town-Burton Albion
Finland - Suomen Cup
FTInter Turku1 - 2Lahti
12:00SJK-RoPS
FTEIF1 - 0KTP
15:45VPS-KPV
17:00Kajaani-TPS
France - Ligue 1
16:00Olympique Marseille-Amiens SC
19:00Angers SCO-Nice
19:00Monaco-Nantes
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FTMSV Duisburg2 - 3Union Berlin
FTIngolstadt2 - 1Bochum
FTSt. Pauli1 - 2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHeidenheim2 - 2Hamburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
57'Fortuna Köln0 - 0Eintracht BraunschweigLIVE
59'Sonnenhof Großaspach1 - 1UerdingenLIVE
57'Preußen Münster0 - 0OsnabrückLIVE
55'Hallescher FC0 - 0Sportfreunde LotteLIVE
57'Karlsruher SC0 - 0KaiserslauternLIVE
62'Meppen3 - 0Energie CottbusLIVE
Greece - Super League
17:00Panathinaikos-Asteras Tripolis
17:30PAS Giannina-Atromitos
Hungary - NB I
62'Debrecen0 - 1FerencvárosLIVE
16:00Puskás-Újpest
16:00Diósgyőr-Honvéd
16:00Szombathelyi Haladás-Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16:00Várda SE-Paksi SE
18:30MTK-Vidi
Iceland - League Cup
FTBreidablik3 - 0Grótta
17:00KA-Valur
Italy - Serie B
18'Benevento0 - 0CittadellaLIVE
18'Calcio Padova0 - 0FoggiaLIVE
18'Carpi0 - 0PerugiaLIVE
17:00Ascoli-Salernitana
Italy - Serie A
17:00Cagliari-Parma
19:30Atalanta-Milan
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30AZ-VVV
18:45Heerenveen-PSV
18:45Heracles-Fortuna Sittard
19:45Vitesse-Willem II
Northern Ireland - Championship 1
15:00Ballinamallard United-Carrick Rangers
15:00H&W Welders-Portadown
15:00Larne-Dundela
15:00Dergview-Ballyclare Comrades
15:00Limavady United-PSNI
15:00Loughgall-Knockbreda
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30Jagiellonia Białystok-Wisła Płock
17:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Arka Gdynia
19:30Korona Kielce-Lechia Gdańsk
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30Nacional-Feirense
18:00Vitória Guimarães-Portimonense
20:30Porto-Vitória Setúbal
Romania - Liga I
FTHermannstadt0 - 1Universitatea Craiova
18:00CFR Cluj-Astra
Scotland - Premiership
15:00Livingston-Dundee
15:00Rangers-St. Johnstone
15:00Hibernian-Hamilton Academical
15:00Aberdeen-St. Mirren
Serbia - Super Liga
FTBačka Palanka0 - 3Partizan
61'Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Radnik SurdulicaLIVE
61'Mačva Šabac0 - 1Mladost LučaniLIVE
17'Radnički Niš0 - 0ČukaričkiLIVE
15:00Crvena Zvezda-Vojvodina
Slovakia - Super Liga
62'Zemplín Michalovce1 - 0SereďLIVE
60'Nitra1 - 2PodbrezováLIVE
63'Ružomberok3 - 0Zlaté MoravceLIVE
64'Trenčín1 - 0SenicaLIVE
61'Žilina0 - 0Spartak TrnavaLIVE
15:00DAC-Slovan Bratislava
Spain - Segunda B
15:00Conquense-Atlético Baleares
15:00Real Valladolid II-Atlético Madrid II
15:00Athletic Club II-Real Oviedo II
15:45Durango-Racing Santander
16:00Aurrerá de Vitoria-Amorebieta
18:00Hércules-Cornellà
Spain - Segunda División
15:00Deportivo La Coruña-Gimnàstic Tarragona
17:00Elche-Extremadura UD
17:00Real Zaragoza-Albacete
19:00Real Oviedo-Alcorcón
19:30Cádiz-Tenerife
Switzerland - Super League
18:00Luzern-Lugano
18:00St. Gallen-Thun
Turkey - Süper Lig
FTAkhisarspor0 - 0Ankaragücü
57'Bursaspor0 - 1RizesporLIVE
16:00Fenerbahçe-Konyaspor
Wales - Premier League
14:30Cardiff MU-Llandudno
14:30Newtown-Caernarfon Town
14:30The New Saints-Barry Town United