Mobile Apps for Soccer Fans

Soccer Live Scores, Results, Rankings, H2H & more

Just4.Football is the developer of a suite of mobile apps that offers quick access to live scores, results, statistics and rankings from over 150 soccer competitions from around the world. All data is easily accesible from any mobile device by simply downloading and installing the appropriate mobile app. We have live scores, results, standings and comprehensive stats provided by Soccer Stats 247, website that can be accessed from your PC or mobile to check more statistics with historic results.

START now by downloading any of our apps presented below:

Live Scores, Results - Just4Football
Download the app for Android devices, available in 16 languages App for iOS devices coming soon, in 16 languages

Live Scores European Football - 27 - November - 2021

England - Premier League
12:30Arsenal-Newcastle United
15:00Crystal Palace-Aston Villa
15:00Liverpool-Southampton
15:00Norwich City-Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30Brighton & Hove Albion-Leeds United
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30Wolfsburg-Borussia Dortmund
14:30Hertha BSC-Augsburg
14:30Koln-Borussia M'gladbach
14:30Bochum-Freiburg
14:30Greuther Fürth-Hoffenheim
17:30Bayern Munich-Arminia Bielefeld
Spain - La Liga
13:00Deportivo Alavés-Celta de Vigo
15:15Valencia-Rayo Vallecano
17:30Mallorca-Getafe
20:00Villarreal-Barcelona
Albania - Superliga
15:45Skënderbeu Korçë-Tirana
18:45Vllaznia Shkodër-Laçi
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00Rheindorf Altach-WSG Tirol
16:00SAK Klagenfurt-Salzburg
16:00Admira-Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
11:00Sabah-Keshla
14:15Neftchi Baku-Səbail
Belarus - 1. Division
10:00Arsenal-Volna
10:00Shakhtyor Petrikov-Krumkachy
10:00Lokomotiv Gomel-Slonim
10:00Orsha-Dnepr Mogilev
10:00Lida-Naftan
10:00Baranovichi-Belshina
Belgium - First Division A
15:15RFC Seraing-Sint-Truiden
17:30Cercle Brugge-Mechelen
17:30AS Eupen-Kortrijk
19:45Sporting Charleroi-Anderlecht
Belgium - Second Division
19:45Lommel-Westerlo
Bosnia Herzegovina - Premier Liga
12:00Leotar-Velez
14:00Zrinjski-Posušje
14:00Sloboda Tuzla-Željezničar
Bulgaria - Second League
10:45Spartak Varna-Montana
12:30Strumska slava-Marek
12:30CSKA 1948 Sofia II-Sportist Svoge
12:30Maritsa Plovdiv-Botev Plovdiv II
12:30Lovech-Sozopol
12:30Levski Lom-Minyor Pernik
12:30Ludogorets II-Yantra 2019
12:30Hebar 1918-Septemvri Simitli
CancelledSeptemvri Sofia-Neftohimik
Bulgaria - First League
13:15Pirin Blagoevgrad-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:30Arda-Levski Sofia
Croatia - 1. HNL
14:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac-HNK Gorica
16:05Slaven Koprivnica-Rijeka
Croatia - 2. HNL
12:00Orijent 1919-Croatia Zmijavci
12:30Dugopolje-Varaždin
12:30Dubrava Zagreb-Opatija
12:30Cibalia-Solin
12:30Kustošija-Bijelo Brdo
12:30Osijek II-Jarun
Cyprus - 1. Division
15:00Aris-Pafos
17:00PAEEK-Doxa
Czech Republic - FNL
09:15Chrudim-Vlašim
09:15Dukla Praha-Třinec
12:30Táborsko-Příbram
12:30Prostějov-Sparta Praha II
12:30Opava-Zbrojovka Brno
12:30Líšeň-Vyškov
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
14:00České Budějovice-Slovacko
14:00Pardubice-Sigma Olomouc
14:00Zlín-Baník Ostrava
17:00Viktoria Plzen-Bohemians 1905
Denmark - 1st Division
11:45Hvidovre-Fredericia
14:00Vendsyssel-Fremad Amager
England - FA Trophy
15:00Bradford (Park Avenue)-Marine
15:00York City-Blyth Spartans
15:00Farsley Celtic-Stalybridge Celtic
15:00Liversedge-Lancaster City
15:00Ashton United-Guiseley
15:00Warrington Town-Morpeth Town
15:00Curzon Ashton-Chester
15:00Southport-Darlington
15:00Spennymoor Town-Chorley
15:00Radcliffe-Tamworth
15:00Matlock Town-Marske United
15:00Fylde-Gateshead
15:00Whitby Town-Nantwich Town
15:00Gloucester City-Kettering Town
15:00Needham Market-Welwyn Garden City
15:00Hereford-Kidderminster Harriers
15:00Bishop's Stortford-Leiston
15:00Leamington-Alfreton Town
15:00Braintree Town-Potters Bar Town
15:00Chelmsford City-Cheshunt
15:00Oxford City-St Albans City
15:00Felixstowe & Walton Utd-AFC Telford United
15:00Brackley Town-Boston Town
15:00Hemel Hempstead Town-Stourbridge
15:00Hungerford Town-Welling United
15:00Cray Wanderers-Ebbsfleet United
15:00Hanwell Town-Enfield Town
15:00Slough Town-Havant & Waterlooville
15:00Binfield-Truro City
15:00Bath City-Dartford
15:00Concord Rangers-AFC Totton
15:00Plymouth Parkway-Hampton & Richmond
15:00Canvey Island-Tonbridge Angels
15:00Eastbourne Borough-Tiverton Town
15:00Brentwood Town-Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Chippenham Town-Uxbridge
15:00Maidstone United-Billericay Town
15:00Wimborne Town-Larkhall Athletic
15:00Worthing-Dorking Wanderers
15:00Hartley Wintney-Folkestone Invicta
England - League Two
15:00Carlisle United-Walsall
15:00Crawley Town-Mansfield Town
15:00Forest Green Rovers-Bristol Rovers
15:00Northampton Town-Leyton Orient
15:00Port Vale-Hartlepool United
15:00Rochdale-Exeter City
15:00Salford City-Oldham Athletic
15:00Scunthorpe United-Bradford City
15:00Sutton United-Barrow
15:00Swindon Town-Harrogate Town
15:00Tranmere Rovers-Stevenage
England - Conference National
15:00Altrincham-Southend United
15:00Eastleigh-Solihull Moors
15:00Grimsby Town-Boreham Wood
15:00King's Lynn Town-Aldershot Town
Postp.Maidenhead United-Chesterfield
15:00Torquay United-Halifax Town
15:00Wealdstone-Stockport County
15:00Woking-Barnet
15:00Wrexham-Bromley
15:00Yeovil Town-Dover Athletic
17:20Notts County-Dagenham & Redbridge
England - Championship
12:30Preston North End-Fulham
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Coventry City
15:00Birmingham City-Blackpool
15:00Huddersfield Town-Middlesbrough
15:00Hull City-Millwall
15:00Luton Town-Cardiff City
15:00Peterborough United-Barnsley
15:00Stoke City-Blackburn Rovers
15:00Swansea City-Reading
England - League One
15:00AFC Wimbledon-Fleetwood Town
15:00Bolton Wanderers-Cheltenham Town
15:00Burton Albion-Doncaster Rovers
15:00Cambridge United-Sunderland
15:00Gillingham-Portsmouth
15:00Lincoln City-Accrington Stanley
15:00Morecambe-Milton Keynes Dons
15:00Oxford United-Rotherham United
15:00Plymouth Argyle-Wigan Athletic
15:00Sheffield Wednesday-Wycombe Wanderers
15:00Shrewsbury Town-Charlton Athletic
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00Legion-Nõmme Kalju
France - Coupe de France
12:00Cannet Rocheville-Bastia-Borgo
13:00J3 Amilly-Quevilly Rouen
13:00Laval-Le Mans
13:00Canet Roussillon-Saint-Denis
13:30Soleil Bischheim-Nancy
13:30Morteau Montlebon-Dijon
14:00Chambéry-Auxerre
15:00Montchat Lyon-Sochaux
15:00Aubagne-Nîmes
15:00Amiens AC-Feignies Aulnoye
15:00Cite 6-Valenciennes
15:15Guingamp-Stade Briochin
16:00Biesheim-Thaon
16:00Mulhouse-Lyon La Duchere
16:00Andrézieux-Grenoble Foot 38
16:00Cannes-Rodez
16:00Club Franciscain-Cholet
17:00Sarrebourg-Créteil-Lusitanos
17:00Venissieux-Moulins Yzeure Foot
17:00Bergerac-Stade Bordelais
17:00Toulouse Metropole-Montauban FC TG
17:00Cambrai-Amiens SC
17:00Gazélec Ajaccio-Red Star
17:00Linas-Montlhery-Évreux
17:00Dinan Léhon-Saint-Malo
17:00Ergué-Gaberic-Vannes
17:00Paris FC-CSC Cayenne
17:00Chambly-Oise-Beauvais
18:00Stade Poitevin-Orléans
France - Ligue 1
16:00Lille-Nantes
20:00Nice-Metz
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00Würzburger Kickers-Meppen
13:00Havelse-1860 München
13:00Borussia Dortmund II-Kaiserslautern
13:00Saarbrücken-Viktoria Berlin
13:00Wehen Wiesbaden-Verl
13:00Magdeburg-Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30Schalke 04-Sandhausen
12:30Karlsruhe-Hannover 96
12:30Erzgebirge Aue-Darmstadt
19:30Holstein Kiel-Werder Bremen
Germany - Regionalliga
12:00Luckenwalde-Lokomotive Leipzig
12:00Babelsberg-ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30Weiche Flensburg-Teutonia Ottensen
13:00Balingen-Schott Mainz
13:00Aalen-Mainz 05 II
13:00FC Gießen-Astoria Walldorf
13:00Stuttgart II-Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13:00FSV Frankfurt-Ulm
13:00Bahlinger SC-Pirmasens
13:00Bonner SC-Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00Lippstadt 08-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13:00Homberg-Köln II
13:00Fortuna Köln-Borussia M'gladbach II
13:00Wuppertaler SV-Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00Straelen-Wegberg-Beeck
13:00Rot-Weiss Essen-Rödinghausen
13:00Rain / Lech-Illertissen
13:001860 Rosenheim-Augsburg II
13:00Bayreuth-Nürnberg II
13:00Schweinfurt-Wacker Burghausen
13:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg-Aubstadt
Postp.Buchbach-Greuther Fürth II
13:00Pipinsried-Eichstätt
13:00Schalding-Heining-Eltersdorf
13:00Atlas Delmenhorst-Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
13:00Lübeck-Eintracht Norderstedt
13:05Chemie Leipzig-Energie Cottbus
Germany - Oberliga
Postp.Bischofswerdaer FV-An der Fahner Höhe
Postp.FC Grimma-International Leipzig
Postp.Ludwigsfelde-Hansa Rostock II
12:00Hagen / ​Uthlede-TB Uphusen
Postp.Torgelower FC Greif-MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Postp.Blau-Weiß Zorbau-Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Postp.Karlburg-Cham
Postp.Neumarkt-Würzburger FV
Postp.Eintracht Bamberg-Abtswind
Postp.Sand-Seligenporten
Postp.Ammerthal-ATSV Erlangen
Postp.Vatan Spor-Gebenbach
Postp.Bayern Hof-1. SC Feucht
Postp.Donaustauf-Pullach
Postp.Deisenhofen-Landsberg
Postp.Türkspor Augsburg-Gundelfingen
Postp.1880 Wasserburg-Kottern
Postp.Schwaben Augsburg-Jahn Regensburg II
Postp.Ismaning-Kirchanschöring
Postp.Vilzing-Ansbach
Postp.Plauen-Carl Zeiss Jena II
13:00Meiendorfer SV-Paloma
13:00Lohbrügge-Hamm United
13:00Union Neumünster-Pansdorf
Postp.Altenholz-Inter Türkspor Kiel
13:00Rotenburger SV-VfL Oldenburg
13:00Kickers Emden-Bersenbrück
13:00Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.-Neuhof
13:00Bayern Alzenau-Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Postp.Mecklenburg Schwerin-Greifswalder FC
13:00Koblenz-Karbach
13:00Neckarsulmer SU-CfR Pforzheim
13:00Ravensburg-Bissingen
13:00Backnang-Göppinger SV
13:00SGV Freiberg-Nöttingen
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers-Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Postp.RSV Eintracht-Lok Stendal
13:00Blumenthaler SV-Union Bremen
13:00Brinkumer SV-Aumund-Vegesack
13:30Reutlingen-Lörrach-Brombach
13:30Astoria Walldorf II-Oberachern
13:30Linx-Ilshofen
13:30Buchonia Flieden-Baunatal
13:30Hanau 93-Fernwald
13:30Salmrohr-Kaiserslautern II
Postp.Martinroda-Arnstadt
14:30FV Engers 07-Gonsenheim
14:30Alemannia Waldalgesheim-Eintracht Trier
14:30Diefflen-Speyer
14:30Villingen-Bruchsal
Postp.Wormatia Worms-Dudenhofen
14:30Hertha Wiesbach-Jägersburg
15:00SC Velbert-SF Baumberg
15:00Oldenburger SV-Lübeck II
15:00FC 1906 Erlensee-SV Steinbach
15:00Viktoria Griesheim-Dietkirchen
16:00Wolfenbüttel-FT Braunschweig
16:30Emmelshausen-Hassia Bingen
17:00Mülheim-Kärlich-Eisbachtal
Greece - Super League
15:15Asteras Tripolis-Atromitos
17:30PAS Giannina-AEK Athens
17:30Apollon Smirnis-Lamia
Hungary - NB I
13:45Kisvárda-MTK
16:00Fehervar-Gyirmót
18:30Honvéd-Ujpest
Italy - Serie B
13:00Alessandria-Cremonese
13:00Ascoli-Monza
13:00Benevento-Reggina
13:00Frosinone-Pordenone
13:00Cosenza-SPAL
15:15Brescia-Pisa
17:30Perugia-Cittadella
Italy - Serie A
14:00Empoli-Fiorentina
14:00Sampdoria-Hellas Verona
17:00Juventus-Atalanta
19:45Venezia-Internazionale
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
15:00Zimbru-Sfîntul Gheorghe
15:00CSF Bălți-Petrocub
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45Fortuna Sittard-Groningen
19:00PEC Zwolle-RKC Waalwijk
20:00Willem II-Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30NAC Breda-Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
13:30GVVV-AFC
Postp.GVVV-IJsselmeervogels
Postp.AFC-ASWH
14:00Kozakken Boys-Scheveningen
14:00Spakenburg-Koninklijke HFC
14:30HHC-Noordwijk
14:30Volendam II-TEC
14:30Sparta Rotterdam II-Quick Boys
14:30Katwijk-Excelsior Maassluis
14:30Rijnsburgse Boys-De Treffers
North Macedonia - Second League
12:00Bratstvo Zhitoshe-Osogovo
12:00Sasa-Pobeda
12:00Sloga Vinica-Tim Lokomotiva
12:00Kozuv Gevgelija-Detonit Junior
12:00Pehchevo-Belasica
12:00Sileks-Ohrid
12:00Besa Dobërdoll-KF Gostivari
12:00Kadino-Teteks
12:00Veleshta-Korab Debar
12:00Voska Sport-Vardar
North Macedonia - First League
12:00Renova-Akademija Pandev
Northern Ireland - Championship 1
15:00H&W Welders-Ballyclare Comrades
15:00Annagh United-Knockbreda
15:00Dergview-Queen's University
15:00Dundela-Newry City
15:00Institute-Ards
15:00Loughgall-Ballinamallard United
Northern Ireland - Premiership
15:00Coleraine-Cliftonville
15:00Ballymena United-Crusaders
15:00Carrick Rangers-Warrenpoint Town
15:00Portadown-Larne
17:30Glenavon-Linfield
Norway - 1. Division
14:00Bryne-Strømmen
14:00Fredrikstad-Ranheim
14:00Grorud-HamKam
14:00KFUM-Jerv
14:00Raufoss-Åsane
14:00Start-Sandnes Ulf
14:00Stjørdals-Blink-Aalesund
14:00Ullensaker / Kisa-Sogndal
Norway - 2. Division
14:00Arendal-Hødd
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00Lillestrøm-Strømsgodset
17:00Odd-Valerenga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze
14:00Slask Wroclaw-Stal Mielec
16:30Pogon Szczecin-Lechia Gdańsk
19:00Rakow Czestochowa-Zagłębie Lubin
Poland - I Liga
11:40Chrobry Głogów-Arka Gdynia
Postp.Stomil Olsztyn-Jastrzębie
19:30Puszcza Niepołomice-Korona Kielce
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30Famalicão-Portimonense
18:00Arouca-Boavista
20:30Belenenses-Benfica
Romania - Liga III
12:00Gilortul-Armata Aurul Brad
12:00Voinţa Lupac-Viitorul Şimian
12:00Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ-Şomuz Fălticeni
12:00Bucovina Rădăuţi-Ştiinţa Miroslava
12:00SJ Vaslui-Hușana Huși
12:00CSM Bacău-Dante Botoşani
12:00CSM Satu Mare-Someşul Dej
12:001910 Oradea-Progresul Șomcuta Mare
12:00Lotus Băile Felix-SCM Zalău
12:00Minaur Baia Mare-Sportul Şimleu
12:00Dinamo Bacău-Sporting Lieşti
12:00Metalul Buzău-Aerostar Bacău
12:00Făurei-Viitorul Ianca
12:00Oţelul-Focşani
12:00Înainte Modelu-Popești-Leordeni
12:00Voluntari II-Agricola Borcea
12:00Recolta Gheorghe Doja-Afumaţi
12:00Gloria Albeşti-Olteniţa
12:00Real Bradu-Unirea Bascov
12:00Progresul Spartac-FCSB II
12:00Tunari-Flacăra Moreni
12:00Blejoi-Târgu Secuiesc
12:00Pucioasa-Sepsi II
12:00Olimpic Cetate-Plopeni
12:00Kids Tâmpa Braşov-Municipal Braşov
12:00Petrolul Potcoava-Flacăra Horezu
12:00Filiaşi-Slatina
12:00Crişul Chişineu Criş-Pobeda Stár Bišnov
12:00Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei-Avântul Periam
CancelledACS Poli Timişoara-Progresul Pecica
12:00Ocna Mureș-Viitorul Cluj
12:00Gloria Bistriţa-Hunedoara
Romania - Liga II
09:00Unirea Constanța-1599 Şelimbăr
09:00Politehnica Iași-Unirea Dej
09:00Metaloglobus-Ripensia Timişoara
09:00Csikszereda-Unirea Slobozia
09:00Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu-Dacia Unirea Brăila
Romania - Liga I
13:00Sepsi-Chindia Târgovişte
15:30UTA Arad-Argeș
18:30Rapid-Mioveni
Russia - Premier League
11:00Ural-Sochi
13:30Akhmat Grozny-Rostov
16:00Khimki-Krasnodar
Russia - FNL
08:00Tom Tomsk-Neftekhimik
09:00Yenisey-SKA Khabarovsk
11:00Spartak Moskva II-Tekstilshchik
11:00Akron-Orenburg
11:00Rotor Volgograd-Fakel
11:00Torpedo Moskva-Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Kuban Krasnodar-Olimp-Dolgoprudny
13:00Alaniya Vladikavkaz-Veles
13:00Krasnodar II-Metallurg Lipetsk
15:00Baltika-KAMAZ
Scotland - Premiership
15:00Dundee-Motherwell
15:00Hearts-St. Mirren
15:00Ross County-Dundee United
15:00St. Johnstone-Hibernian
Scotland - FA Cup
15:00Kelty Hearts-Montrose
15:00Dumbarton-Sauchie Juniors
15:00Civil Service Strollers-Peterhead
15:00Falkirk-Raith Rovers
15:00Stirling Albion-Tranent Juniors
15:00Alloa Athletic-Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00Stenhousemuir-Airdrieonians
15:00Queen's Park-Kilmarnock
15:00Gala Fairydean Rovers-Annan Athletic
15:00Inverness CT-Greenock Morton
15:00Banks O Dee FC-East Fife
15:00Cove Rangers-Queen of the South
15:00Arbroath-Forfar Athletic
15:00Clydebank-Clyde
15:00Dalbeattie Star-East Kilbride
15:00Ayr United-Albion Rovers
15:00Lothian Hutchison-Edinburgh City
15:00Auchinleck Talbot-Hamilton Academical
Serbia - Prva Liga
12:00Radnički Sr. Mitrovica-Inđija
12:00Rad Beograd-Mačva Šabac
12:00Loznica-Grafičar
12:00Kabel Novi Sad-Bačka Palanka
12:00Budućnost Dobanovci-Timok Zaječar
Serbia - Super Liga
12:00Radnički Kragujevac-Napredak
16:00Metalac GM-Cukaricki
Slovakia - Super Liga
14:00Liptovský Mikuláš-Zemplín Michalovce
14:00Trenčín-DAC 1904
14:00Pohronie-Zlaté Moravce
Slovenia - 2. SNL
12:00Dekani-Primorje
12:30Nafta-NŠ Drava
12:30Beltinci-Rudar
12:30Rogaška-Triglav
12:30Ilirija-Fužinar
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00Radomlje-Domzale
16:00Aluminij-Tabor Sežana
Postp.Celje-Olimpija
Spain - Tercera Division
11:00Unión Viera-Gran Tarajal
11:00Arucas-Las Palmas III
11:30Intergym-Juventud Torremolinos
14:30Cartes-Gimnástica Torrelavega
14:30Cortes-Avance Ezcabarte
14:30Mirandés II-Real Ávila
14:45Barreda-Torina
14:45La Virgen del Camino-Almazán
15:00Atlético Astorga-Guijuelo
15:00Colegios Diocesanos-Bembibre
15:00Atlético Arnoia-Ourense CF
15:00Atzeneta-Roda
15:00Beti Kozkor-Valle Egüés
15:00Huarte-Pamplona
15:00UD Santa Marta-Arandina
15:00Numancia II-Ribert
15:00Rotlet Molinar-Sóller
15:00Albacete II-Conquense
15:30Gerena-Rota
15:30Benigànim-Saguntino
15:30Pasaia KE-San Ignacio
15:30Aurrerá Ondarroa-Portugalete
15:30Beasain-Basconia
15:30Felanitx-Collerense
15:30Manacor-Serverense
16:00Lagun Onak-Urduliz
16:00Vilafranca-Granollers
16:00Txantrea-Gares
16:00Agoncillo-La Calzada
16:00Amurrio-Tolosa
16:00Inter Ibiza-Constància
16:00Hogar Alcarreño-Almansa
16:00Tarancón-Villacañas
16:15Jove Español-Villarreal III
16:30Son Veri-Mallorca II
17:00Deusto-Anaitasuna
17:00Vitoria-Leioa
17:30Unión Sur Yaiza-Santa Úrsula
17:30Castro-Escobedo
18:00Roces-Urraca
18:00Rápido Bouzas-Viveiro
Spain - Segunda B
15:00Linense-Villarreal II
16:00SS Reyes-Racing Ferrol
16:00Badajoz-SD Logroñés
16:00Barcelona II-San Fernando CD
16:00Alcoyano-Cornellà
18:00Racing Santander-Unionistas de Salamanca
18:00Real Unión-Zamora
18:00Sabadell-FC Andorra
18:00Castellón-Real Betis II
Spain - Segunda División
15:00Burgos-Malaga
17:15Sporting Gijon-Fuenlabrada
17:15Almeria-Huesca
19:30Real Valladolid-FC Cartagena
Sweden - Superettan
14:00AFC Eskilstuna-Landskrona
14:00Falkenberg-Brage
14:00GAIS-GIF Sundsvall
14:00Helsingborg-Västerås SK
14:00Trelleborg-Jönköpings Södra
14:00Vasalund-Örgryte
14:00Värnamo-Norrby
14:00Öster-Akropolis
Switzerland - Super League
17:00Grasshopper-Lugano
19:30Sion-St. Gallen
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00Vaduz-Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00Wil-Aarau
Turkey - 2. Lig
10:00Uşak Spor-Eskişehirspor
10:00Kırşehir Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor
10:00Akhisarspor-Şanlıurfaspor
10:00Isparta 32 Spor-Kırklarelispor
10:00Bucaspor 1928-Zonguldak Kömürspor
10:00Pendikspor-Karacabey Belediyespor
10:00Tarsus İdman Yurdu-Pazarspor
10:00Afjet Afyonspor-Kahramanmaraşspor
10:00Ergene Velimeşespor-Turgutluspor
10:00Niğde Anadolu-Bayburt ÖİS
10:00Somaspor-Vanspor FK
10:00Hekimoğlu Trabzon-Çorum FK
10:00İnegölspor-Sarıyer
10:00Ankaraspor-Bodrumspor
10:00Adıyaman-Sivas Belediyespor
12:00Sakaryaspor-Etimesgut Belediyespor
Cancelled1922 Konyaspor-Kastamonuspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
10:30İstanbulspor-Denizlispor
10:30Kocaelispor-Menemenspor
13:00Boluspor-Eyüpspor
16:00Samsunspor-Adanaspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
10:30Antalyaspor-Alanyaspor
13:00Rizespor-Kayserispor
16:00Besiktas-Giresunspor
Ukraine - Persha Liga
11:15Nyva Ternopil-Kremin'
12:15Polessya-Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00Minai-Dinamo Kiev
15:00Chornomorets-Desna
17:30Dnipro-1-Vorskla
Wales - Feeder Leagues
14:00Llanrhaeadr-Holyhead Hotspur